TEUTONIA OTTENSEN vs HARKSHEIDE

back to top
Teams information
Teutonia Ottensen team logo

Teutonia Ottensen

name FC Teutonia Ottensen von 1905 e.V.
found 1905
country country flag Germany
no team logo

Harksheide

name n\a
found n\a
country country flag Germany
website
Next match
Teutonia Ottensen team logo
2026-08-28 17:45
Teutonia Ottensen vs Harksheide
 country flag Germany - Oberliga Hamburg 2026/2027
no team logo
Teutonia Ottensen team logo
2026-08-28 17:45
Teutonia Ottensen vs Harksheide
 country flag Germany - Oberliga Hamburg 2026/2027
no team logo
Matches between teams
2025-12-05
5
1
Half time result2 0
no action competition: Germany - Oberliga Hamburg 2025/2026
2025-08-05
2
1
Half time result1 0
(45') Unknown
(90') Unknown
Unknown (90')
competition: Germany - Oberliga Hamburg 2025/2026
Summary match factsAll team matches 2Teutonia Ottensen wins 1Harksheide wins 1Draw matches 0
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2026-08-22 Altona 93 6 1 Teutonia Ottensen +
Half time result2 0
no action competition: Germany - Oberliga Hamburg 2026/2027
2026-07-31 Etsv Hamburg 2 1 Teutonia Ottensen +
Half time result2 0
no action competition: Germany - Oberliga Hamburg 2026/2027
2026-07-25 Teutonia Ottensen 2 0 TSV Concordia +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Germany - Oberliga Hamburg 2026/2027
2026-05-15 Teutonia Ottensen 2 0 SC Victoria Hamburg +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Germany - Oberliga Hamburg 2025/2026
2026-05-09 Niendorfer TSV 2 0 Teutonia Ottensen +
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Germany - Oberliga Hamburg 2025/2026
2026-05-02 Teutonia Ottensen 2 1 Tesla Hamburg +
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Germany - Oberliga Hamburg 2025/2026
2026-04-28 Teutonia Ottensen 0 2 FC Suderelbe +
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Germany - Oberliga Hamburg 2025/2026
2026-04-25 Teutonia Ottensen 0 4 FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg +
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Germany - Oberliga Hamburg 2025/2026
2026-04-14 Teutonia Ottensen 1 3 TuS Dassendorf +
Half time result1 3
no action competition: Germany - Oberliga Hamburg 2025/2026
2026-04-10 Teutonia Ottensen 0 2 USC Paloma +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Germany - Oberliga Hamburg 2025/2026
Team form
LLLLWLWWLL
2026-08-21 Harksheide 1 3 TuS Dassendorf +
Half time result1 2
no action competition: Germany - Oberliga Hamburg 2026/2027
2026-08-16 TSV Sasel 3 1 Harksheide +
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Germany - Oberliga Hamburg 2026/2027
2026-07-31 Harksheide 1 1 FC Suderelbe +
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Germany - Oberliga Hamburg 2026/2027
2026-07-26 Turk Birlikspor Pinneberg 2 1 Harksheide +
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Germany - Oberliga Hamburg 2026/2027
2026-05-15 Hamburger Turnerschaft 1816 5 4 Harksheide +
Half time result3 1
no action competition: Germany - Oberliga Hamburg 2025/2026
2026-05-08 Harksheide 2 0 SV Curslack-Neuengamme +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Germany - Oberliga Hamburg 2025/2026
2026-05-03 Sv Halstenbek-rellingen 0 4 Harksheide +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Germany - Oberliga Hamburg 2025/2026
2026-04-25 TuS Dassendorf 0 1 Harksheide +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Germany - Oberliga Hamburg 2025/2026
2026-04-17 Harksheide 2 1 HEBC Hamburg +
Half time result1 1
no action competition: Germany - Oberliga Hamburg 2025/2026
2026-04-14 TSV Buchholz 4 1 Harksheide +
Half time result4 1
no action competition: Germany - Oberliga Hamburg 2025/2026
Team form
LWWWWLLDLL
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Teutonia Ottensen wins
3
Number of Teutonia Ottensen draws
0
Number of Teutonia Ottensen loses
7
Average scored goals per match
0.9
Average conceded goals per match
2.2
Chance to score goal next match
60 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
80 %
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
4
Matches over 2.5 goals in
5
Matches under 2.5 goals in
5
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
Number of Harksheide wins
4
Number of Harksheide draws
1
Number of Harksheide loses
5
Average scored goals per match
1.8
Average conceded goals per match
1.9
Chance to score goal next match
100 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
70 %
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
0
Matches over 2.5 goals in
7
Matches under 2.5 goals in
3
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg 2026/2027
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 TuS Dassendorf 4 3 1 0 14-2 10
2 Turk Birlikspor Pinneberg 4 3 1 0 12-6 10
3 TSV Sasel 4 3 0 1 8-5 9
4 FC Suderelbe 4 2 1 1 9-4 7
5 USC Paloma 4 2 1 1 11-7 7
6 SC Victoria Hamburg 4 2 1 1 11-8 7
7 Etsv Hamburg 4 2 1 1 9-6 7
8 Niendorfer TSV 4 2 1 1 9-9 7
9 Hamburger Turnerschaft 1816 4 2 0 2 9-8 6
10 HEBC Hamburg 4 2 0 2 5-6 6
11 Altona 93 4 2 0 2 8-10 6
12 TSV Buchholz 3 1 1 1 5-5 4
13 Tesla Hamburg 4 1 1 2 5-8 4
14 Vorwarts-wacker 4 1 1 2 6-11 4
15 Teutonia Ottensen 3 1 0 2 4-8 3
16 Harksheide 4 0 1 3 4-9 1
17 TSV Concordia 4 0 1 3 2-9 1
18 Eintracht Norderstedt Ii 4 0 0 4 5-15 0
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg 2026/2027
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 TuS Dassendorf 4 3 1 0 14-2 10
2 Turk Birlikspor Pinneberg 4 3 1 0 12-6 10
3 TSV Sasel 4 3 0 1 8-5 9
4 FC Suderelbe 4 2 1 1 9-4 7
5 USC Paloma 4 2 1 1 11-7 7
6 SC Victoria Hamburg 4 2 1 1 11-8 7
7 Etsv Hamburg 4 2 1 1 9-6 7
8 Niendorfer TSV 4 2 1 1 9-9 7
9 Hamburger Turnerschaft 1816 4 2 0 2 9-8 6
10 HEBC Hamburg 4 2 0 2 5-6 6
11 Altona 93 4 2 0 2 8-10 6
12 TSV Buchholz 3 1 1 1 5-5 4
13 Tesla Hamburg 4 1 1 2 5-8 4
14 Vorwarts-wacker 4 1 1 2 6-11 4
15 Teutonia Ottensen 3 1 0 2 4-8 3
16 Harksheide 4 0 1 3 4-9 1
17 TSV Concordia 4 0 1 3 2-9 1
18 Eintracht Norderstedt Ii 4 0 0 4 5-15 0
advertisment
Bet statistics

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Teutonia Ottensen30%
draw0%
opponent70%
Halftime 1 X 2
Teutonia Ottensen10%
draw30%
opponent60%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Teutonia Ottensen30%
draw20%
opponent50%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over100%
under0%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Teutonia Ottensen goals only
over30%
under70%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over50%
under50%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Teutonia Ottensen goals only
over0%
under100%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over30%
under70%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Teutonia Ottensen goals only
over0%
under100%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-10%
2-370%
4+30%
Team to score
both40%
only one60%
neighter0%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd30%
even70%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%
Teutonia Ottensen goals only
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal0%
Time of first Teutonia Ottensen goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal40%
First goal in matches
Teutonia Ottensen0%
opponent0%
without goal0%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Teutonia Ottensen0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 30 minutes
Teutonia Ottensen0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 45 minutes
Teutonia Ottensen0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 60 minutes
Teutonia Ottensen0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 75 minutes
Teutonia Ottensen0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 90 minutes
Teutonia Ottensen0%
opponent0%
draw100%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal20%
2-3 goals60%
4+20%
Half with most goals
1 HT60%
2 HT40%
tie0%

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Harksheide40%
draw10%
opponent50%
Halftime 1 X 2
Harksheide0%
draw40%
opponent60%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Harksheide60%
draw20%
opponent20%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over90%
under10%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Harksheide goals only
over40%
under60%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over70%
under30%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Harksheide goals only
over20%
under80%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over50%
under50%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Harksheide goals only
over20%
under80%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-110%
2-340%
4+50%
Team to score
both70%
only one30%
neighter0%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd50%
even50%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%
Harksheide goals only
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal0%
Time of first Harksheide goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal0%
First goal in matches
Harksheide0%
opponent0%
without goal0%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Harksheide0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 30 minutes
Harksheide0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 45 minutes
Harksheide0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 60 minutes
Harksheide0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 75 minutes
Harksheide0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 90 minutes
Harksheide0%
opponent0%
draw100%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal50%
2-3 goals40%
4+10%
Half with most goals
1 HT60%
2 HT30%
tie10%